Skip to main content
Developers · Seattle MetroRoosevelt Holdings · Seattle
All developers

Roosevelt Holdings

Seattle, Everett, and Renton developer

10 projects

Get alerts on new activity
4
Active projects
12
Residential units
$2.7M
Est. value
5
Neighborhoods

Portfolio map

10 locations
Key
  • Construction
  • Complete
Seattle, Everett, and RentonRiverside to City Center© OpenStreetMap contributors © OpenFreeMap© OpenStreetMap © OpenFreeMap

Portfolio

10 projects

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors, OpenMapTiles, OpenFreeMap

Business details

WA UBI 603275768
Legal name
ROOSEVELT HOLDINGS LLC
Entity type
WA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Registration
ACTIVE
Registered agent
Not listed in public record
Address
7500 ROOSEVELT WAY NE, SEATTLE, WA, 98115-4221, UNITED STATES

Sourced from Washington Secretary of State and Labor and Industries public data.

The full profile

5 sections · with Pro

More about Roosevelt Holdings

  • Projects by stage
    The current stage of each of the 10 projects, from design review to complete
    2 stages
  • Neighborhoods they build in
    Where Roosevelt Holdings builds, with the number of projects in each neighborhood
    5 neighborhoods
  • Projects by year
    How many of Roosevelt Holdings’s projects were submitted each year
    2022–2026
  • Firms they work with
    The architects and contractors on Roosevelt Holdings’s projects
    2 firms
  • Permit activity
    The newest permits on Roosevelt Holdings’s projects, with their status and date
    Latest 8

Similar Developers

Permit data from SDCI, City of Everett, and City of Renton