Skip to main content
Developers · Seattle Metro106th Ave LLC · Kirkland
All developers

106th Ave LLC

Kirkland developer

4 projects

Get alerts on new activity
4
Active projects
–
Residential units
$1.3M
Est. value
1
Neighborhood

Portfolio map

4 locations
Key
  • Construction
Kirkland© OpenStreetMap contributors © OpenFreeMap© OpenStreetMap © OpenFreeMap

Portfolio

4 projects

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors, OpenMapTiles, OpenFreeMap

The full profile

4 sections · with Pro

More about 106th Ave LLC

  • Projects by stage
    The current stage of each of the 4 projects, from design review to complete
    1 stage
  • Neighborhoods they build in
    Where 106th Ave LLC builds, with the number of projects in each neighborhood
    1 neighborhood
  • Firms they work with
    The architects and contractors on 106th Ave LLC’s projects
    2 firms
  • Permit activity
    The newest permits on 106th Ave LLC’s projects, with their status and date
    Latest 4

Similar Developers

Permit data from City of Kirkland